DEEP ROOTS MOUNTAIN REVIVAL

JULY 20-22, 2017 | MASONTOWN, WV

Buy Tickets

2017 ARTIST SCHEDULE

Main StageRoots StageVIP Tent
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
Dynamic Merger

6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
QIET

7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
The Manor & Friends

8:00 pm
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
8:45 pm
Eric Krasno Band

9:00 pm
9:15 pm
9:30 pm
9:45 pm
The Kind Thieves

10:00 pm
10:15 pm
10:30 pm
10:45 pm
11:00 pm
Lettuce

11:15 pm
11:30 pm
11:45 pm
12:00 am
12:15 am
12:30 am
12:45 am
1:15 am
Aqueous

1:30 am
1:45 am
2:00 am
2:15 am
2:30 am
2:45 am
3:00 am

Main Stage

Roots Stage

VIP Tent

 Main StageRoots StageRevival TentVIP Tent
11:30 am  

The Boatmen

 
11:45 am   
12:00 pm

Dead 27’s

  
12:15 pm  
12:30 pm  

Dynamic Merger

12:45 pm  
1:00 pm 

Tyler Childers

 
1:15 pm  
1:30 pm 

The Halftime String Band

 
1:45 pm  
2:00 pm

Cris Jacobs Band

  
2:15 pm  
2:30 pm   
2:45 pm   
3:00 pm 

Cabinet

 

Rachel Eddy & Agnes Brogeby

3:15 pm  
3:30 pm 

Ultraviolet Hippopotamus

3:45 pm 
4:00 pm

Sam Bush

  
4:15 pm  
4:30 pm   
4:45 pm   
5:00 pm   
5:15 pm 

The Hip Abduction

The Woodshedders

 
5:30 pm 

Tyler Childers Solo Set

5:45 pm 
6:00 pm 
6:15 pm 
6:30 pm

Moon Taxi

  
6:45 pm   
7:00 pm   
7:15 pm   
7:30 pm   
7:45 pm  
8:00 pm 

White Denim

 
8:15 pm  
8:30 pm  
8:45 pm  
9:00 pm  
9:15 pm   
9:30 pm

Brandi Carlile

   
9:45 pm   
10:00 pm   
10:15 pm   
10:30 pm   
10:45 pm   
11:00 pm  

Poor Taters

 
11:15 pm   
11:15 pm 

TAUK w/ Eric Krasno

 
11:30 pm  
11:45 pm   
12:00 am   
12:15 am   
12:30 am   
12:45 am   
1:00 am   
1:15 am  

I-Vibes

 
1:30 am   
1:45 am   
2:00 am   
2:15 am   
2:30 am    
2:45 am    
3:00 am    

Main Stage

Roots Stage

Revival Tent

VIP Tent

Main StageRoots StageRevival TentVIP Tent
11:30 am

Sierra Ferrell

11:45 am
12:00 pm

Forlorn Strangers

12:15 pm
12:30 pm

TBA

12:45 pm
1:00 pm

Larry Keel

1:15 pm
1:30 pm

The Kind Thieves

1:45 pm
2:00 pm

Town Mountain

2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm

Billy Strings

The Halftime String Band

3:15 pm
3:30 pm

Jakob’s Ferry Stragglers

3:45 pm
4:00 pm

Drake White & The Big Fire

4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm

The Steeldrivers

I-Vibes

5:30 pm

Poor Taters

5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm

JJ Grey & Mofro

6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm

The Motet

8:15 pm
8:30 pm
8:45 pm
9:00 pm
9:15 pm
9:30 pm

Dr. Dog

9:45 pm
10:00 pm
10:15 pm

Optimus Riff

10:30 pm
10:45 pm
11:00 pm
11:15 pm

Yonder Mountain String Band

11:30 pm
11:45 pm
12:00 am
12:15 am
12:30 am
12:45 am
1:00 am
1:15 am

Ultraviolet Hippopotamus

1:30 am
1:45 am
2:00 am
2:15 am
2:30 am
2:45 am
3:00 am

Main Stage

Roots Stage

Revival Tent

VIP Tent

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This